2664 Berryessa Rd
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available

1st Fl, Ste 101
$3,809 /mo
Available Space 1,385 sq. ft.
Rate $2.75 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet
1st Fl, Ste 112
$4,221 /mo
Available Space 1,535 sq. ft.
Rate $2.75 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet
1st Fl, Ste 114
$2,985 /mo
Available Space 1,194 sq. ft.
Rate $2.50 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

about 2664 Berryessa Rd

2664 Berryessa Rd offers companies 4,114 square feet for rent in San Jose, This listing is perfect for small businesses searching for great space.

For more details regarding about 2664 Berryessa Rd and other offices in San Jose, request your free property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can include other listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to view additional spaces visit our San Jose office space to see the current market inventory.

San Jose Commercial Real Estate Advisors

Bayareamedicalspace.com has assisted numerous companies secure offices for lease throughout the San Jose Area. Our tenant reps work with companies ranging from small businesses to multinational corporations and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist San Jose area businesses at every step of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Jose office specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save thousands of dollars if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free property report today.