Space Available
| 1st Floor $12,448 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 4,979 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.50 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
| 1st Floor $15,313 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 6,125 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.50 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
| 1st Floor $10,938 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 4,375 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.50 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
about 1250-1288 Concannon Blvd
1250-1288 Concannon Blvd provides companies 15,479 square feet for lease in Livermore, This available office listing is great for small businesses searching for great space.
For more details on about 1250-1288 Concannon Blvd and other properties in Livermore, contact us for a free property report today by filling out our quick contact form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential incentives and details about the space and we can include other listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to view additional spaces visit our Livermore office space to see the full market inventory.
Livermore Tenant Advisors
Bayareamedicalspace.com has assisted numerous businesses secure office space for lease throughout the Livermore Area. Our tenant reps work with companies ranging from startups to international businesses and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Livermore area businesses through every step of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Livermore office specialists offers free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary tenant representation services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free property report today.