Space Available
| 1st Floor $3,776 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 1,600 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.36 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
about 1912 Mission Street
1912 Mission Street provides businesses 1,600 square feet for lease in San Francisco, This property is ideal for small businesses searching for great space.
For more details on about 1912 Mission Street or any other properties in San Francisco, contact us for a free property report today by filling out our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the space and we can include other properties that fit your business needs . If you would like to view additional spaces visit our San Francisco office space to see the complete market inventory.
San Francisco Commercial Real Estate Advisors
Bayareamedicalspace.com has helped numerous companies secure offices for lease throughout the San Francisco Area. Our tenant reps work with companies ranging from startups to Fortune 500 companies and our extensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist San Francisco area businesses through every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Francisco office specialists provides free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free property report today.