2145 Los Gatos Almaden Rd
REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available

1st Floor
$4,000 /mo
Available Space 1,600 sq. ft.
Rate $2.50 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

about 2145 Los Gatos Almaden Rd

2145 Los Gatos Almaden Rd provides businesses 1,600 square feet for lease in San Jose, This listing is great for small businesses searching for great space.

For more information regarding about 2145 Los Gatos Almaden Rd and other listings in San Jose, contact us for your complimentary property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential incentives and details about the listing and we can incorporate other properties that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our San Jose office space to see the complete market inventory.

San Jose Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services

Bayareamedicalspace.com has assisted numerous businesses locate office space for lease throughout the San Jose Area. Our our tenant representatives work with companies ranging from startups to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist San Jose area businesses through every step of the commercial leasing process from initial site selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Jose office specialists gives complimentary space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free office report today.