Space Available
| 1st Fl, Ste 6926 $4,089 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 1,487 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.75 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
| 2nd Fl, Ste 6962 $4,841 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 1,641 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.95 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
about 6902-6964 Almaden Expy
6902-6964 Almaden Expy provides businesses 3,128 square feet for lease in San Jose, This property is perfect for small businesses seeking for high-end space.
For more details regarding about 6902-6964 Almaden Expy or any other listings in San Jose, contact us for a free property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential incentives and details about the space and we can incorporate other properties that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional spaces visit our San Jose office space to see the complete market inventory.
San Jose Commercial Real Estate Advisors
Bayareamedicalspace.com has helped numerous businesses secure offices for rent throughout the San Jose Area. Our our tenant representatives work with companies ranging from small businesses to multinational corporations and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist San Jose area businesses through every step of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our San Jose office specialists provides free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free property report today.